Saptamana 6


Categoria alb-negru
Alexandra-Iulia Corcode Andreea Albescu Bianca-Paula Comârlău Dobromir Caravan Emanuel Alexandru Mihail Chirobocea Nimród Bekesi
Categoria portret
Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Martin Andrei-Teodor Gheorghe Constantin-Robert Popa Dan-Dumitru Stroie Lavinia Pața
Liviu Gabriel BuzĂŢel Roland Paniti Sharon Ariana Creţu Teodora Rentea Tudor Carp Valentina Manolache
Categoria diverse
Alexandru Bunea Andra-Elena Panainte Andrei Cojanu Andrei-Teodor Gheorghe Diana-Elena Alexandrescu Laurențiu Alexandru Matei
Laurențiu Alexandru Matei Liviu Drăghici Mihnea Apostolescu Razvan Valentin Pop Roxana Aniculaesei Szabó Apor

Saptamana 5


Categoria alb-negru
Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Camelia Cohut Ștefania Butnaru George Apostol Mihail Chirobocea
Roberto Radu
Categoria portret
Alexandra-Iulia Corcode Alexandru Demian Alexandru Nicusor Aldea Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andrei-Teodor Gheorghe Bianca-Paula Comârlău
Dobromir Caravan Emanuel Alexandru Ștefania Butnaru Gabriel Hangiu Iris Crişan Liviu Gabriel BuzĂŢel Oana-Catalina Zaulet-Dumenica
Roland Paniti Sebastian Bahrin Sebastian Ghiveci Stefan Ielciu Vlad Țînțaș
Categoria diverse
Alexandru Duțu Alexandru-Radu Popescu Andra-Elena Panainte Andrei-Teodor Gheorghe Cristina-Ioana Flintoacă-Cojocea Dobromir Caravan Emanuel Alexandru
Gabriel Hangiu Ionuț Cătălin Argint Iulia Iuonaș Liviu Gabriel BuzĂŢel Mihail Chirobocea Tibor Cseke
Valentina Manolache

Saptamana 4


Categoria alb-negru
Alexandra Anton Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Catinca Verga Marius Tanef Mihail Chirobocea
Simona Chirita Stefania Dragomir
Categoria portret
Alexandru Demian Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea ScripcĂ Antonio Vitalia Camelia Cohut Cristiana Ursache
Denis Rotari Iulia Iuonaș Marius Tanef Mihail Chirobocea Radu-Nicolas Lazarescu Simona Chirita
Stefan Ielciu Stefania Dragomir Tanca Diana Teodora Popescu Valentina Manolache Vlad Țînțaș
Vlad Țînțaș
Categoria diverse
Alexandru Demian Andra-Elena Panainte Daniel Marc Ecaterina Sălceanu Mihail Chirobocea Sebastian Ghiveci

Saptamana 3


Categoria alb-negru
Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea-Diana Nicolicescu Denisa Zamfir Iulia Iuonaș Iulia-Maria Kyçyku
Marius Tanef Simona Chirita Stefan Barbulat
Categoria portret
Alexandra-Iulia Corcode Alexandru Demian Alexandru Trestianu Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Albescu Camelia Cohut
Denis Alexandru Vlad Diana Nitu Dragoș Mîndrilă Ionuț Cătălin Argint Iulia Iuonaș Iulia-Maria Kyçyku
Marius Tanef Marius Tanef Mihail Chirobocea Rares Plutasu Robert Radu Sebastian Bahrin
Stănculeanu Fabian Andrei Stefan Ielciu Valentina Manolache Vlad Țînțaș
Categoria diverse
Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Cioca Antonia-Maria Suciu Antonia-Maria Suciu Daniel Marc
Ecaterina Sălceanu George Bursuc Liviu Drăghici Marius Tanef Sânziana Maximeasa Simona Chirita
Teodora Popescu Teodora-Georgiana Strugariu Valentina Manolache Vlad Țînțaș

Saptamana 2


Categoria alb-negru
Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Cioca Camelia Cohut Cristina Andreea Farcas Ecaterina Sălceanu Madalin Branza
Mihail Chirobocea Sebastian Popescu Stefan Ielciu Vlad Țînțaș
Categoria portret
Alexandru Bunea Alexandru Demian Alice-Anamaria Vîrtopeanu Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Cioca
Andreea ScripcĂ Andrei Cojanu Andrei Silviu Borșuc Dan-Dumitru Stroie Diana Nitu Diana Alexandra Hamza
Iulia Iuonaș Laura Dinu Marius Tanef Rares Plutasu Roland Paniti Roland Paniti
Sebastian Ghiveci Stănculeanu Fabian Andrei Stefan Ielciu Stefania Dragomir Stefania Vostinar Teodor Apostol
Categoria diverse
Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Cioca Andrei Rusu Camelia Cohut Dragoș Mîndrilă
George Apostol Iulia Iuonaș Iulia-Denisa Natea Iulia-Maria Kyçyku Mihail Chirobocea Sara Pongrac
Stefan Barbulat Stefania Dragomir Stefania Vostinar Vlad Țînțaș Vlad Țînțaș

Saptamana 1


Categoria alb-negru
Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Cioca Dan-Dumitru Stroie Ecaterina Sălceanu Florin Libotean
Gabriel Bogdan Anghelea Ionuț Cătălin Argint Lorena Vlaşin Simona Chirita
Categoria portret
Alexandra-Iulia Corcode Alexandru Bunea Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Albescu Andreea Mocanu
Antonia-Maria Suciu Dan-Dumitru Stroie Daniela Neagu David Tudor Muntean Denisa Zamfir Gianina Condrea
Giorgiana Roșca Irina Ciobotaru Mihail Chirobocea Oana-Catalina Zaulet-Dumenica Radu-Nicolas Lazarescu Sebastian Bahrin
Stefania Dragomir Teodora Popescu Tudor Nistor Vlad Țînțaș
Categoria diverse
Alexandru Bunea Andra-Elena Panainte Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andra-Ioana Zlotu Andreea Mocanu Andreea Varașciuc
Andrei-Teodor Gheorghe Cristina-Ioana Flintoacă-Cojocea Denisa Zamfir Irina Ciobotaru Mihail Chirobocea Oana - Laura Popa
Paull Dumea Sebastian Bahrin Simona Chirita Stefania Vostinar Teodora Popescu Vlad Țînțaș

Fotografii descalificate


Foto - tema diversa
***Sebastian Popescu
***Alexandra-Iulia Corcode
***Andreea Martin
***Catalin Moga
***Georgiana Popa
***Rares Plutasu
***Florin Libotean
***Lucian Mocanu
***Lidia Ivanciu
***David Tudor Muntean
***Cristian Lazar
***Alexandru-Radu Popescu
***Estera Ivanciu
***Razvan-Stefan Varghida
***Diana Nitu
***Bianca-Paula Comârlău
***Andreea-Maria Gulerez
***Cristiana Ursache
***Constantin-Robert Popa
***Alexandru Popescu
Foto - portret
***Gabriel Hangiu
***Flavius Les
***Andreea Cioca
***Stănculeanu Fabian Andrei
***Gabriel Hangiu
***Laura Emilia Cicioc
***Gabriela Ciorba
***Roberto Radu
***Alexandru-Radu Popescu
***Laurentiu Spulber
***Cezara Ioana Bușcă
***Daiana Szekely
***Gabriel Dumitrașcu
***Alexandra Iuliana Matei
***Marinela Cătălina Ghiță
Foto - alb/negru
***Georgiana Popa
***Cristian Lazar
***Maria Filipoiu
***Ioana-Calina Tudor
***Cristina Simeria
***Andreea-Daniela Marin
***Lucian Mocanu
***Bianca-Cristina Nanu
***Constantin Petrencu
***Paula Mariş
***Constantin Petrencu
***Sara Pongrac
***Alexandru Nicusor Aldea
***Tanca Diana
***Matei Bumbuț
***Constantin-Robert Popa


Concurenti descalificati


David Toader
Andrei-Ciprian Ionescu
Teodora-Marcela Vieru
Mihai Pricop
Daniel Ababei
Troanca Tudor
Petronela Antochi
Teodor Antochi
Eduard Grigore
Felicia-Daniela Mițaru